About

Judy

judy
judy

Birthdate: 1981

AKA: Audrey, Judy, Julia V, July, Julya, Nika, Sandra, Trixom, Ula

Birthplace: Russia

Started Modelling: 2005

Measurements:

Bust 96B
Waist 65
Hips 98

Height: 170 cm

Hair Color: Blonde

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *